Juniper

Promocje

Juniper  Znaleziono 39 produktów.

na stronę
Produkty 1 - 12 z 39 odnalezionych
  • 675,00 zł

    EX 4200 and EX 3200 320W AC Power Supply (power cord needs to be ordered separately) EX 4200 and EX 3200 320W AC Power Supply (power cord...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 1 350,00 zł

    930W AC Power Supply with PoE+ Capability for EX4200, EX3200 and EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC (Power Cord needs to be ordered separately) 930W AC Power Supply with PoE+ Capability for EX4200,...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 225,00 zł

    RPS cable for EX3300 and EX2200 switches RPS cable for EX3300 and EX2200 switches

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 54,00 zł

    Blank for RPS PSU slot (spare) Blank for RPS PSU slot (spare)

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 216,00 zł

    SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 198,00 zł

    SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 7m SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 3 150,00 zł

    SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 1 629,00 zł

    SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1310nm for 220m transmission on MMF SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1310nm for 220m...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 684,00 zł

    SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 multi-mode fiber SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 4 950,00 zł

    SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 70km transmission on SMF SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 70km...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 5 400,00 zł

    EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F and EX4300-32F-DC EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
  • 3 510,00 zł

    EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports (optics not included) EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE+) with 4...

    Dodaj do koszyka
    Wyprzedane
Produkty 1 - 12 z 39 odnalezionych